Abigaile Johnson
985

Abigaile Johnson

Aliases
Spunky Bee, Abigail Johnson, Abigaile Johnson, Abagail Johnson
Date of Birth
Nov 11, 1989
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No