Barbie Griffin
504

Barbie Griffin

Aliases
Honey Possum, Sandy Reed, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle Mc, Curry, Barbie, Veronica Black, Lori Lar, Michelle McCurry
Date of Birth
Sep 10, 1980
Measurements
36DD-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Barbie Griffin Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!