Diamond Kitty
650

Diamond Kitty

Aliases
Diamond Kity
Date of Birth
Mar 02, 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Cubaneze
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No