Rebecca Wild
594

Rebecca Wild

Aliases
Rebecca Wilde, Rebecca Wilde, Rebbecca Wild, Christina Cruise
Date of Birth
Apr 04, 1972
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No